2. Bundesliga - 2021/2022
Round: 20

GWDLGsGaPts
1Darmstadt201235452239
2St. Pauli201145402737
3Werder Bremen201055392835
4Schalke201046402434
5Hamburger SV208102342034
6Heidenheim201046252534
7Nurnberg20965292333
8Regensburg20947393031
9Paderborn20866362630
10Karlsruher SC19685333026
11Holstein Kiel20677263225
12SG Dynamo Dres.207310212624
13Hannover20668152724
14Hansa Rostock20569213221
15Dusseldorf205510232920
16Sandhausen194510203917
17Aue203611173715
18Ingolstadt202414154110
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against