Liga - 2021/2022
Round: 22

GWDLGsGaPts
1Real Madrid221552472050
2Sevilla221372341646
3Betis221246412540
4Atl. Madrid211065362636
5Barcelona21984322335
6Real Sociedad21975222134
7Villarreal22886362332
8Rayo Vallecano21948272231
9Athletic Club227105211731
10Valencia22787353629
11Osasuna22778222728
12Celta Vigo22769262527
13Espanyol22769263027
14Granada CF22598263324
15Elche22589233023
16Getafe225710172322
17Mallorca21489173320
18Cadiz CF223910193618
19D. Alav├ęs224513163517
20Levante211812214311
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against